PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:06:06 |
41,93 |
2 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
3 |
NÕMMELA Aksel |
EST |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
7 |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
8 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
9 |
DONDERS Jelle |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
10 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
11 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
13 |
ARIESEN Tim |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
14 |
PETELIN Jan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
15 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GERFS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
18 |
MANDRYSCH John |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
21 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
22 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
23 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
24 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
25 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
26 |
POULSEN Rasmus |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
27 |
FARAZIJN Maxime |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
30 |
CANAL Fabien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
VERMEER Tom |
NED |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
32 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
33 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
34 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
DUYN Huub |
NED |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
36 |
REIHS Michael |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
37 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
38 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
39 |
DE VRIES Berden |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
40 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
41 |
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
42 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
43 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
44 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
45 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
46 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
47 |
FREIENSTEIN Raffael |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
48 |
PONS Gaëtan |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
49 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
50 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
51 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
52 |
FOTI Carmelo |
ITA |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
53 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
54 |
WEINZHEIMER Richard |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
56 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
57 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
58 |
STEEN Nicolaj |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
59 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
60 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
61 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
62 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
63 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
64 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
65 |
THILL Tom |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
66 |
CENTRONE Ivan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
67 |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
68 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
69 |
HATZ Christopher |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
70 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
71 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
72 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
73 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
74 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
75 |
PIERRE LUC PERICHON |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
76 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
77 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
78 |
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
79 |
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
80 |
POLS Ruben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
81 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
82 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
83 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
84 |
DIENER Mike |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:00 |
|
85 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
86 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
88 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
89 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
90 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
91 |
MOUREY Francis |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
92 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
93 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
94 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
95 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
96 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
97 |
CORDEEL Sander |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:00 |
|
98 |
Hugo Hofstetter |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
99 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
100 |
PRÉMONT Christophe |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
02:24 |
|
101 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:24 |
|
102 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:24 |
|
103 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
06:27 |
|
104 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
06:27 |
|
105 |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
06:27 |
|
106 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
08:11 |
|
107 |
TURCHI Luc |
LUX |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
10:04 |
|
108 |
CATANIA Claudio |
ITA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
10:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:09:00 |
|
2 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:06 |
|
3 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
4 |
FREIENSTEIN Raffael |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:08 |
|
5 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
6 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:11 |
|
7 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:12 |
|
8 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:12 |
|
9 |
NÕMMELA Aksel |
EST |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:13 |
|
10 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:14 |
|
11 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:14 |
|
12 |
DUYN Huub |
NED |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:14 |
|
13 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:14 |
|
14 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
15 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:15 |
|
16 |
DE VRIES Berden |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:15 |
|
17 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:15 |
|
18 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:16 |
|
19 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:16 |
|
20 |
FARAZIJN Maxime |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:17 |
|
21 |
CANAL Fabien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:17 |
|
22 |
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:17 |
|
23 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:18 |
|
24 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:18 |
|
25 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:18 |
|
26 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
27 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:18 |
|
28 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
29 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:19 |
|
30 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:19 |
|
31 |
PONS Gaëtan |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:19 |
|
32 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:19 |
|
33 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:19 |
|
34 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:20 |
|
35 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:20 |
|
36 |
CENTRONE Ivan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:20 |
|
37 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:20 |
|
38 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:20 |
|
39 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:21 |
|
40 |
THILL Tom |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:21 |
|
41 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:21 |
|
42 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:21 |
|
43 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:21 |
|
44 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:22 |
|
45 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:22 |
|
46 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:22 |
|
47 |
PIERRE LUC PERICHON |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:22 |
|
48 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:22 |
|
49 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:22 |
|
50 |
GERFS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
51 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:23 |
|
52 |
PETELIN Jan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:23 |
|
53 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:23 |
|
54 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:23 |
|
55 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:23 |
|
56 |
HATZ Christopher |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:23 |
|
57 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:23 |
|
58 |
MOUREY Francis |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:23 |
|
59 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:24 |
|
60 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:24 |
|
61 |
POULSEN Rasmus |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:24 |
|
62 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:25 |
|
63 |
POLS Ruben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:25 |
|
64 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:25 |
|
65 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:25 |
|
66 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
67 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:25 |
|
68 |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:26 |
|
69 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:26 |
|
70 |
Hugo Hofstetter |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:26 |
|
71 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:26 |
|
72 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:27 |
|
73 |
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:27 |
|
74 |
DIENER Mike |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:27 |
|
75 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:27 |
|
76 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:28 |
|
77 |
REIHS Michael |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:28 |
|
78 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:29 |
|
79 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:30 |
|
80 |
FOTI Carmelo |
ITA |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:30 |
|
81 |
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:30 |
|
82 |
MANDRYSCH John |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:30 |
|
83 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:31 |
|
84 |
CORDEEL Sander |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:31 |
|
85 |
WEINZHEIMER Richard |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:32 |
|
86 |
STEEN Nicolaj |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:32 |
|
87 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:32 |
|
88 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:33 |
|
89 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:33 |
|
90 |
DONDERS Jelle |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:33 |
|
91 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:34 |
|
92 |
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:34 |
|
93 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:36 |
|
94 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:37 |
|
95 |
VERMEER Tom |
NED |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:37 |
|
96 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:40 |
|
97 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:40 |
|
98 |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:45 |
|
99 |
ARIESEN Tim |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:46 |
|
100 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:49 |
|
101 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:05 |
|
102 |
PRÉMONT Christophe |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
03:00 |
|
103 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
06:48 |
|
104 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
06:55 |
|
105 |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
06:58 |
|
106 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
08:24 |
|
107 |
TURCHI Luc |
LUX |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
10:35 |
|
108 |
CATANIA Claudio |
ITA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
10:58 |
|